Visitantes

INSTITUCION PROCEDENCIA
Catemú Viajes Olavarría
Escuela Nº 39 - Santa Rita Bahía Blanca
Escuela Nº 5 La Plata
Escuela Nº 1 Henderson
Iglesia Cristo La Solución Capital
ESB Nº 2 San Justo
Colegio Madre Teresa Pcia Bs. As.
Instituto Inmaculada Concepción Capital
Escuela Media Nº 210 José C. Paz
Instituto Vida en la Naturaleza Pcia Bs. As.
Escuela República Argentina Tortuguitas
Colegio Emanuel Pcia Bs. As.
Escuela Nº 32 Cañuelas
Escuela Normal María Etchegary Pcia Bs. As.
Colegio Learning Capital
Colegio Franciscano Capital
Instituto Santa María Luján
EP Nº 9 Coronel Suárez
Colegio María Auxiliadora Trelew
Colegio Mi Encuentro Pcia Bs. As.
Colegio Mancedo Pcia Bs. As.
Sindicato SUTEBA Capital
Colegio Almafuerte Pcia Bs. As.
Delegación Club de Hockey San Fernando Pcia Bs. As.
Colegio Ghandi Capital
Colegio María Auxiliadora La Plata
Consejo Pastoral Tandil
Instituto La Paz Pcia Bs. As.
Parroquia Nuestra Señora de la Merced Merlo
Iglesia de Martínez Martínez
Club de rugby - C.A.S.I. San Isidro
Colegio Parroquial Santa Ana Pcia Bs. As.
Colegio Andersen Pcia Bs. As.
Grupo Corredores Merrell Todo el país
Asociación Juvenil Ukrania Capital
A.C.H.A. Capital
Colegio Jesús Adolescente Pcia Bs. As.
Iglesia Cristina Evangélica Capital
Instituto González Pecotche Capital
Colegio Nuestra Sra. de Fátima Pcia Bs. As.
Instituto Parroquial Pcia Bs. As.
Club El Nacional Bahía Blanca
Esc. Nº 12 Vte López
Colegio San Lucas Olivos
Colegio Nicolás Repetto Pcia Bs. As.
Pquia San Cristóbal Capital
Belgrano Day School Pcia Bs. As.
Grupo Adventure Race Capital
Grupo Estudiantes de China China
OSDE - Tandil Tandil
Colegio Nacional Cnel Suárez
Escuela Especial Nº 501 Pcia Bs. As.
Escuela Nº 1 Gral. Madariaga
Grupo San José de los Obreros Pcia Bs. As.
FASTA Mar del Plata
Grupo Biodanza Olavarría
Club Comercial de Rugby Mar del Plata
Inst. Superior Técnicos en Turismo Mercedes
Grupo Veterinarios Tandil
Rodado 26 - Turismo Aventura Capital
Colegio Andersen Capital
Grupo "Buenas Vibras" Capital
Las Águilas de San Martín Pcia Bs. As.
Grupo recuperación Hospital Italiano Capital
Colegio Ayres del Cerro Tandil
Guías San Pedro Pcia de Bs. As
Colonia de vacaciones "Club Nahuel" Tandil
Equipo de futbol del "Club Santamarina" Tandil
Club de rugby Ciudad de Bs. As. Capital
Colegio Jesús en el huerto de los olivos Pcia Bs. As.
Colegio Maristas Capital
Colegio Mater Capital
Empresa Avon Capital
Grupo Kumbre Tandil
Escuela Libertador José de San Martín Pcia Bs. As.
Colegio Armenio Pcia Bs. As.
Instituto San Martín de Tours Capital
EGB Nº 140 Pcia Bs. As.
Grupo de hockey "Club Santa Bárbara" Pcia Bs. As.
Instituto Manuel Belgrano Pcia Bs. As.
Nueva Escuela Argentina 2000 Capital
Colegio San Agustín Capital
Colegio Sagrado Corazón Pcia Bs. As.
Escuela Nº 29 Pcia Bs. As.
Colegio Schiller Capital
Milenio College 2000 Capital
Instituto de Educación Física Pcia Bs. As.
Colegio Inmaculada Concepción Capital
Escuela Municipal Nº 1 Pcia Bs. As.
Colegio Silos Pcia Bs. As.
Liceo Naval Club de rugby Capital
Iglesia Evangélica Bautista Coreana Capital
Movimiento Humanista MERCOSUR Latinoamérica
Fundación Caminos Capital
Asoc. Escuelas Lincoln Capital
Colegio Sagrado Corazón Quilmes
Club Social y Deportivo Estrella Federal La Plata
Grupo Scout San José de los Obreros Lanús
Iglesia Bautista Bahía Blanca
Escuela de Memoria Celular Tandil
Colegio Santa María de Luján Capital
EGB Escuelas Medias de la Universidad del Sur Bahía Blanca
ESB Nº 2. San Miguel del Monte
ESB Nº 11 José Hernández Berisso
Escuela Nº 1 Carlos Casares
Colegio Nuevo Horizonte Capital
Escuela Nº 56 La Matanza
Instituto San Antonio de Padua José León Suárez
Escuela Especial 501 Florencio Varela
Colegio Jesús de Nazaret Gral. Belgrano
Colegio Santa Teresita Capital
Colegio Milenio III Capital
Colegio San Vicente de Paul Escobar
NEA 2000 Pcia Bs. As.
Instituto Modelo Pilar
ESB Nº 24 Burzaco
Colegio Mi Encuentro Capital
Colegio Sagrado Corazón Castelar
IMA Trelew
Escuela de Tai Chi Quilmes
Equipo Jockey Lobos
Equipo Jockey Mar del Plata
Gimnasia Artística Capital
Colegio Manuel Belgrano City Bell
Colegio Libertador José de San Martín José C Paz
EGB Club Atlético San Miguel San Miguel
Estudiantes de Geología Universidad de La Plata
Instituto Adventista Florida
Colegio San Ignacio Capital
Colegio Del Sur Lanús
Luigi Pirandello San Miguel
Instituto de Yoga Capital
Colegio Juan Gutemberg Mar del Plata
Colegio Rudolf Steiner Capital
Colegio Newman Capital
Santería El Arcángel Mar del Plata
Estudiantes de la Rep. de China Capital
Club Municipal Belgrano Vicente López
Acción Católica Pquia San Cristóbal Capital
Grupo Kung Fu Capital
Scouts Pueyrredón Capital
Iglesia Bautista Olivos
Capilla Cristo Rey Capital
Iglesia Bautista Tandil
Iglesia El Encuentro Capital
Iglesia Ssmo Sacramento Tandil
Grupo Acción Católica Pcia Bs. As.
Esc. Agrotécnica Salesiana del Valle Capital
Comercial Rugby Club Mar del Plata
Grupo de Corredores de la Merrell Cap. Y Pcia Bs. As.
Hans Christian Andersen School Capital y Pcia Bs. As.
Cgio FASTA – San Vicente Mar del Plata
Cgio San Bernardo San Bernardo
Cgio Sagrado Corazón La Plata
Cgio Edison Capital
Cgio de los Santos Padres Pcia Bs. As.
Cgio Castañeda Capital
Cgio Almafuerte Pcia Bs. As.
Cgio Del Centenario La Plata
Turismo El Solar Capital
Cgio Inmaculada La Plata
Instituto Punta Alta Punta Alta
Nueva Escuela Argentina – NEA Capital
EET Nº 1 – El Talar Pcia Bs. As.
Esc. Municipal Nº 2 Chascomús
CEC 801 Tres Arroyos
ESB Nº 26 Capital
ESB Nª 24 San Justo
Espacio Feliz Capital
Instituto Agrotécnico San José San Vicente
Cgio San Tarcisio Capital
Iglesia de la Cruz del Sur Capital